Global Vision Christian School
Cultivate Leaders
Who Will Lead 10 Billion People

   Corporation Department

Kim, Hyun Ki

   Planning and Auditing Office

Ahn, Byoung Won

   

Kim, Hyeong Yu
Hwang, Ji In
Ko, Sung Ae

   Plannning and Coordination Department

Choi, Dae Sick
Choi, Chang Soo

   Mission Support Department

Kang, Sung Bong

   General Affairs Office

Park, Yeon Ock
Joung, Jae Yun

   Administrative Support Team

Kim, Ju Kyung
Oh Ju Hun
Seo, Young Sun

   

Ko, Seo Yoon

   

Park, Sung Eun
Yoo, Seung Yean
Dong, Joon Kwon

   Mission Work Support Team

Yoo, Myung Sook
Oh, Se Ah
Hong, Sok Yeoul
Kim, Sung Ku
Nam, Gyeong Ja

   INGIMO Support Team

Lee, Sang Hee
Lee, Sang Mi

   

Park, Young Kwang

   

Jin, Joo Lim
Jeong, Eun Jeong
Choi, Eun Jeong

   Global Business Center

Lee, Jae Yun(Nathan)
Cho, Yong Hyeok

   

Ku, Ha Ra
Ban, Mi Suk
Hwang, Jung Nam
Ban, Oh Sun
Dang, Thi Bich

   

Kim, Min Jung
Park, Young Suk
An, Jeong Im
Han, Bun Su
Park, Bok Nyeon
Oh, Ryun Teak

   

Lee, Won Sang
Cho, In Jin
Jeon, Seung Ah

   Taekwondo Education Team

Byoun, Young Hwa

   Taekwondo Education Team(ES)

Kim, Sun Jin
Ye, Byoung Ho
Kim, Sung Tae
Park, Sae Young
Kang, Yang Ji

   Taekwondo Education Team(MG)

Lee, Jae Hak
Park, Su In
Hwang, Bo Eun
Sim, Young Jun

   Taekwondo Education Team(PA)

Kim, Sun Ho

   Principal

Koh, Young Sun
Jeong, So Mi
Choi, Yun Suk
Ka, Mi Jung

   School Administration Office

Lim, Hyo Jin

   Dormitory Education Department(ES)

Park, Chang Min

   School Administration Office

Jeoung, Keun Hwan

   Dormitory Education Department(ES)

Choi, Hyun Seok

   School Administration Office

Kim, Jae Sung
Kim, Yeong Ha

   Curriculum

Koo, Jang Hoi
Kang, Ye Na
Ahn, Young Hak
Benjamin Yi
Hannah Jee
Lee, Da Eun
Kim, Ha Young
Yoon, Ji Eun
Daniel Spatchek
Woonji Yeoh
Jung, Ji Young
Cheong, Jong Su
Julie Wiancko
Bethany Schwartzkopf
Yu, Mi Yeon
Jin, Sun jun
Heo, In Haeng
Park Han Na
Jimin Hong
Kim, Eun Young
Woo, Kyung Hwa
Choi, Wook Hee
An, Hye Jin
Rolando Rangel
Dokko, Yoon
Choi, Kyoung Ok
Lee, Bit Na
Ryu, Bo Ra
Grace Cho
Choi, Arim
Kong, Ju Won
Patrick Park
Heewon Suh
Yoon, Ga Ram
Lee, Jeong Ran
Jeon, Sung Joo

   Chaplain Office

Ha, Hyung Don
Lee, Hye Won
Kim, Jae Seon
Cho, Yong Won

   Library

Yim, Gul Soon

   Counseling Office

Kim, Eun Jung

   Career College Counseling Office

Jung, Kwang Moon

   Security

Lee, Chang Suk

   Career College Counseling Office

Lee, Kang Joon
Shin, Jung Yun
Song, Hyo In

   Admission Counseling Office

Kim, Ok Hee
Kim, Hye Young

   Soccer Team

Choe, Seung Gi
Lee, Heon Ju
Kim, Seong Il

   Maintenance Office

Park, Chan Yul
Heo, Koan Sung
Lee, Se Ill
Ju, Tae Yong
Lee, Sang Eun
Jung, Myeong Hee

   

Chang,Hong Seo

   Finance Management Office

Chang, Hye Jin
Park, Jin Young

   School Nurse Office

Yang, So Ra
Lee, Jung In

   Joseph Hall

Park, Sung Min
Jang, Ji Soo
Kim, Nam Hong
Park, Young Su
Park, Cheong Sam
Yu, Ji Hwang
Han, Joo Seong
Back, Seong Hack

   Esther Hall

Gu, Yong Suk
Kim, Seon Ja
Jun, Hyun Suk
Hwang, Hye Ran
Cho, Myeong Ja
Kim, Mi Hye
Bae, In Suk

   Lydia Hall

Kim, Do Gyung
Kim, Sun Gyung
Yoo, Sung Jin

   Dormitory Education Department(MG)

Kim, Dong Bum
Lee, Jae Jeong
Lee, Seok Gyu

   Security

Jin, Byoung Ik

   White tiger Hall

Park, Hong Seok
Ki, Hyung Su
Woo, Jung Hyun
Kim, Shi Baeg
Lee, Sang Hun
Kim, Seon Ju
Ko, Jae Min
Kim, Samuel
Park, Yong Jin
Lee Je Ho
Choo, Seung Hwan
Kim, Gun Woo
Kwon, Tae Hwan

   lily Hall

Shin, Yong Hee
Lee, Kyung Eui
Kim, Kyung Ae
Jin, Sun Houng
Cho, Seong Ok
Jeon, Se Kyung
Im, Hee Young

   Principal

Yim, Hye Jun
Heo, Ji Eun
Cho, Hyun Jin
Kim, Kyeong Sik

   School Administration Office

Yoon, Byung Soon
Jung, Hye Mi
Lim, Hyung Chul
Choi, Bok Goo
Kim, In Hak

   Curriculum

Kim, Bit Na
Bok, Mi Young
Jin, Dong Un
Lee, Ga Won
Anja Bae
Son, Dong Ju
Shannon Hudgens
Candace Scott
Ekaterina Grebenyuk
Kim, You Ree
Hazel Baek
Son, Joo Eun
Lee, Sung Mi
Kim, Pil Ran
Kim, Ji Yeon
Shin, Ha Eun
Kwon, Ji Hye
Heo, Seong Chan
Kim, Mi Yung
Li Chun Ming
Kim, Eun Hye
Helena Garia
Kim, Seon Hye
Ha, Hyeon Ung
Han, Ji Suk
Park, Hae Sung
Lee, Yoon Jung
Shin, Seon Mie
Chung, Sae Young
Park,Hee Ji
Lee, Kyoung Min

   Chaplain Office

Kim, Geun Woo
Kim, Ha Eun
Tak, Jin Kwang
Paik, Hyun Woong

   Library

Kim, Cho Rong

   Counseling Office

Hahm, Hyo Suk

   Guidance Counseling Office

Kim, Ji Eun
Kim, Ji Sung
Ju, Yo Han
Kwon, You Jin
Ma, Na Young

   Admission Counseling Office

Shin, Seung Chan
Choi, Mi Ri

   Sports

Shin, Ho Jun

   Baseball Team

Choi, Seung Min

   Sports

Choi, Ban Seok

   Soccer Team

Lee, Se Hwan
Bae, Seong Jin
Kim, Sang Il
Park, Jin Soo

   Maintenance Office

You, Ji Cheol
Heo, Wan Sung
Bae, Keun Sik
Kim, Eun Young
Kim, Sun Deuk
Kwon, Ki Young
Park, Gi Choul

   Finance Management Office

Yu, Gi Jong
Lee, So Young

   School Nurse Office

Nam, Ji Hyun

   

Song, Hun Gi

   

Lee, Su Hyun
Yuk, Geun Won
Park, Seung Myoung
Min, Jae Yeon
Lee, Soon Young
Jung, Won Je
Lee, Se Han
Woo, Jee Won
Ivane SInclair
Grace Makhaye
Bae, So Mang
Seong, Sin Young
Lee, Ji Soo
Ha, Ye Sung
Jung, Jin Young
Yeo, Yun Hei
Kim, Sung Chul
Ha, Tae Hng
Kim, Min Soo
Kim, Duk Sung

   

Chang, Hyun Jin
Ko, Young Hoon
Kim, Ji Ran
Kennith Muller
Marli Muller
Chang, Eun Seong
Lee, Ha Young
Li Chun Xi
Lee, Yun Duk
Hwang, Eun Mi
Hong, Jung Hee
Lee, Su Jin
Lee, Chang Sun
Cho, Yeon Hee
Park, Ji Ye
Moon, Sa Jin

   GVCS-PA

Kang, Joshua

   School Administration Team

Kim, Hyoung Jin
Wang, Yan
Kim, Kwan Woo
Sheldon, Susannah
Woonji Yeoh
Cox,Molly

   Administration Office

Guo, Haoyi

   

Lee, Shin Ku
Choi, Kwang Wook
Lee, Ju Kyong
Kim, Soon Boon

   

Lee, Jung Eun
Kim, Sung Woo
Kim, Sang Yeop
Choi, Jae Hee
Leanne Venter
Anu Asabi Caleb
Bai Xion Ting
Lee, ji Young
Mun, Suk Hui
Oh, Sung Ae
Park, Na Ree

   

Hong, Byung Jin

   

Lim, Hong Gyu
Shin, Pil Gyu

   

Kim, Eo Jin
Jung, Gwang Min
Kim, Yong Sik

   

Kim, Woo Jin
Kim, Kyung Jae
Han, Jae Eun
Park, Hye Ji
Kang, Ye Eun
Shin, Ji Yean
Park, Jin Sung
Sim, Joo Yong
Jeong, Ji Man

   

Lee, Myeong Hoon

   

Yoon, Young Soon
Park, Ha Un

   

Yang, Seung In
Kim, Ji Young
Han, Chul Min