Global Vision Christian School
Cultivate Leaders
Who Will Lead 10 Billion People

   

Choi, Chang Soo

   

Shin, Ho Jun
Ahn, Byoung Won

   Secretary's Office

Kim, Jae Sung
Lim, Nu Li

   Plannning and Coordination Department

Choi, Dae Sick

   

Woo, Hun Suk
Lee, Joseph

   Mission Support Department

Kim, Eo Jin
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   


   Mission Support Department

Kim, Sung Ku

   General Affairs Office

Park, Yeon Ock
Joung, Jae Yun

   

Nam, Gyeong Ja
Yoo, Myung Sook

   

Lee, Sang Hee
Lee, Sun Joo

   

Yang, Seung In

   

Jeong, Eun Jeong
Jang, Sun Young

   

Kwon, Oh Suk

   

Kim, Ju Kyung

   

Kim, Hyun Ki
Kim, Jeong Ryang
Jeon, Soon Ok
Jeon, Se Won

   

Kim, Yong Sik

   

Song, Hun Gi

   

Yang, Soon Suk

   

Jeon, Hoon Min
Han, Chul Min
Cho, Chan Yang
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   

Kim, Tae Beom

   

Byoun, Young Hwa

   

Kim, Sung Tae
Ye, Byoung Ho

   

Lee, Jae Hak
Kim, Sun Jin

   

Kim, Min Soo

   

Kim, Sun Ho

   Principal

Cho, In Jin
Moon, Moses
Koh, Young Sun
Ka, Mi Jung

   School Administration Office

Jeong, So Mi

   

Park, Chang Min

   School Administration Office

Jeoung, Keun Hwan
Chang,Hong Seo
Lee, Kyung Min

   

Choi, Yun Suk

   

Kim, Eun Young

   Curriculum

Lim, Hyo Jin
Koo, Jang Hoi
Kang, Ye Na
Yi, Benjamin
Choi, Ji Seong
Yun, Sung Hyun
Kim, Ye Lin
Park, Eun Jin
Yang, Eun Hyun
Spatchek, Daniel
Lee, Kang Joon
Price, Queriontae
Lee, Da Eun
O'Brien, Esther
Yu, Mi Yeon
Jin, Sun jun
Heo, In Haeng
Song, Jung Min
Choi, Wook Hee
An, Hye Jin
Burgos, George
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Dokko,Yoon
Jung, Hyo Eun
Lee, Bit Na
Ryu, Bo Ra
Cho, Sung Ha
Kong, Ju Won
Jo, Hwa Ni
Lee, Jeong Ran
Jeon, Sung Joo

   Chaplain Office

Lee, Sang Jin
Jee, Eun Jee
Cho, Kye Seok
Ha, Hyung Don
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   Library

Yim, Gul Soon

   Counseling Office

Park, Woo Jung

   

Jung, Kwang Moon

   

Lee, Chang Suk

   

Han, Sang Hee
Yang, Hyi Young
Shin, Jung Yun
Song, Hyo In

   Admission Counseling Office

Kim, Ok Hee
Kim, Hye Young

   

Choe, Seung Gi
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Kim, Seong Il
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   Maintenance Office

Park, Chan Yul
Heo, Koan Sung
Jang, Han Young
Kim, You Hee
Lim, Jong Soon
You, Young Soon

   Finance Management Office

Chang, Hye Jin
Jin, Joo Lim

   School Nurse Office

Choi, Ji Hyun
Seo, Ji Young

   

Choi, Hyun Seok
Park, Young Su
Yu, Ji Hwang
Han, Joo Seong
Yoo, Sung Jin

   

Choi, Bok Soon
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Cho, Myeong Ja
Kim, Seon Ja
Lee, Sang Eun
Jun, Hyun Suk
Shin, Sun Jung
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   

Park, Cheong Sam
Kim, Do Gyung
Kim, Sun Gyung
Kim, Nam Hong

   

Kim, Dong Bum

   

Jin, Byoung Ik

   

Park, Sung Min
Kim, Dong Chul
Park, Jong Sik
Kang, Kyung Jin
Jang, Dong Il
Min, Kwan Hong
Park, Hong Seok
Park, Yong Woon
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   

Lee, Kyung Eui
Kim, Kyung Ae
Jin, Sun Houng
Shin, Yong Hee

   

Lee, Myeong Hoon
Jang, You Jung
Kim, Eun Young

   

Shin, Seung Chan
Jung, Hye Mi
Kim, Ji Un

   

Lee, Sung Mi

   

Kim, Ji Yeon

   

Shin, Seon Mie

   

Kim, Bit Na
Bok, Mi Young
Jin, Dong Un
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Kim, Kyeong Sik
Kang, Tai Moon
Han, Ji Suk
Hollman, Cassie
Rader, Sara
Bae, Anja
Hwang, Ja Kyeng
Lee, Janice
Ah Puck, Elayna
Kim, Ji Eun B
Kim, Pil Ran
Choi, Jung Ah
Zhang, Chen
Lee, Eun Hye
Kim, Eun Hye
Kim, Seon Hye
Ha, Hyeon Ung
Kim, Jung Min
Choi, Arim
Kim, Tae Sung
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Lee, Ye Seul
Lee, Kyoung Min

   

Ko, Young Hoon
Kim, Geun Woo
Oh, Myung Cheol
Moon, Steven

   

Kim, Ji Ran

   

Hahm, Hyo Suk

   Guidance Counseling Office

Yu, Yeong Hui
Jeon, Soo Min
Kang, Dae Yong
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Lee, Ka Eun
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   

Lee, Sung Hun

   Baseball Team

Choi,Hyang Nam

   

Choi, Ban Seok
Choi, Ban Seok
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   Baseball Team

Jung, Hyun Bal

   Soccer Team

Lee, Yong Sub
Lee, Se Hwan
Park, Jin Soo

   

Lee, Jae Yun(Nathan)

   

You, Ji Cheol
Heo, Wan Sung
Won, Jun Hee
Bae, Keun Sik
Park, Jin Sung
Choi, Yong Hwan
Kim, Sun Deuk
Park, Gi Choul

   

Yu, Gi Jong
Cho, Yeon Hee

   

Nam, Ji Hyun
Choi, Mi Hyun

   

Ko, Sung Ae
Yuk, Geun Won

   

Ha, Tae Hng
Lee, Soon Young
Benade, Stephanus
Lee, Chang Sun
Yoon, Sharon
Hu, Yun Yun

   

Li, Chun Xi
  • phone :
  • e-mail :
Venter, Leanne
Kim, Su Kyung
Lee, Su Hyun

   

Cho, Yong Hyeok
Kim, Cho Rong
Lee, Myoung Hee
Yoon, Ye Eun
  • phone :
  • e-mail :

   GEM USA Headquaters

Cho, Sung Ryul
Kim, Sung Woo
Yoon, Young Soon
Yoon, Seng Min
Nam, Jury
Hong, Sok Yeoul

   GVCS-PA

Kang, Joshua

   School Administration Team

Choi, Kyung Soo
Yeoh, Woon Ji
Kim, Hyoung Jin

   Guidance Counseling Team

Song, Dae Eyn

   School Nurse Office

Lee, Sharon

   Administration Office

Kim, Kwan Woo

   Finance Management

Cho, Young Mi

   Chaplain Office


   

Lee, Shin Ku
Choi, Kwang Wook
Lee, Ju Kyong
Kim, Soon Boon

   

Kang, Sung Bong
Seo, Young Sun

   

  • phone :
  • e-mail :